Spotkania & Wyniki (całość)

Wszystkie ostatnie mecze A-klasy!

3 - 2

KS Zaczernie vs Trzcianka Trzciana

2 - 0

Korona Rzeszów vs Stal II Rzeszów

0 - 0

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

0 - 2

Iskra Zgłobień vs LKS Jasionka

0 - 0

Aramix Niebylec vs Novi Nosówka

1 - 3

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs KP Zabajka

1 - 0

Strug Tyczyn vs Grom Mogielnica

1 - 0

LKS Jasionka vs KS Zaczernie

2 - 1

Stal II Rzeszów vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

3 - 2

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Iskra Zgłobień

1 - 1

Trzcianka Trzciana vs Aramix Niebylec

0 - 0

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs KP Zabajka

1 - 2

Novi Nosówka vs Grom Mogielnica

1 - 1

Strug Tyczyn vs Korona Rzeszów

1 - 6

KP Zabajka vs Stal II Rzeszów

4 - 0

Korona Rzeszów vs Novi Nosówka

2 - 1

Grom Mogielnica vs Trzcianka Trzciana

0 - 1

Iskra Zgłobień vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

2 - 3

KS Zaczernie vs Świlczanka Świlcza

5 - 1

Aramix Niebylec vs LKS Jasionka

1 - 4

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Strug Tyczyn

4 - 1

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Stal II Rzeszów

0 - 3

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Aramix Niebylec

3 - 1

Trzcianka Trzciana vs Korona Rzeszów

4 - 1

LKS Jasionka vs Grom Mogielnica

1 - 2

Iskra Zgłobień vs KS Zaczernie

2 - 1

Novi Nosówka vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

1 - 3

Strug Tyczyn vs KP Zabajka

3 - 0

Korona Rzeszów vs LKS Jasionka

2 - 3

Stal II Rzeszów vs Strug Tyczyn

1 - 0

Grom Mogielnica vs Świlczanka Świlcza

4 - 0

Aramix Niebylec vs Iskra Zgłobień

3 - 1

KS Zaczernie vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

1 - 0

KP Zabajka vs Novi Nosówka

0 - 3

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Trzcianka Trzciana

0 - 4

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Strug Tyczyn

0 - 3

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Korona Rzeszów

1 - 3

Iskra Zgłobień vs Grom Mogielnica

4 - 0

LKS Jasionka vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

1 - 0

Novi Nosówka vs Stal II Rzeszów

1 - 0

Trzcianka Trzciana vs KP Zabajka

2 - 2

KS Zaczernie vs Aramix Niebylec

3 - 1

Korona Rzeszów vs Iskra Zgłobień

3 - 3

Grom Mogielnica vs KS Zaczernie

0 - 1

KP Zabajka vs LKS Jasionka

0 - 1

Aramix Niebylec vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

2 - 1

Strug Tyczyn vs Novi Nosówka

0 - 4

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Świlczanka Świlcza

3 - 4

Stal II Rzeszów vs Trzcianka Trzciana

3 - 1

Świlczanka Świlcza vs KP Zabajka

2 - 1

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Novi Nosówka

4 - 0

Iskra Zgłobień vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

1 - 3

LKS Jasionka vs Stal II Rzeszów

2 - 1

Trzcianka Trzciana vs Strug Tyczyn

3 - 0

Aramix Niebylec vs Grom Mogielnica

0 - 4

KS Zaczernie vs Korona Rzeszów

0 - 0

Korona Rzeszów vs Aramix Niebylec

1 - 1

Stal II Rzeszów vs Świlczanka Świlcza

1 - 0

Grom Mogielnica vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

1 - 6

Novi Nosówka vs Trzcianka Trzciana

2 - 1

Strug Tyczyn vs LKS Jasionka

1 - 2

KP Zabajka vs Iskra Zgłobień

1 - 2

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs KS Zaczernie

1 - 3

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Strug Tyczyn

0 - 2

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Trzcianka Trzciana

2 - 1

Grom Mogielnica vs Korona Rzeszów

6 - 2

LKS Jasionka vs Novi Nosówka

0 - 3

Iskra Zgłobień vs Stal II Rzeszów

2 - 1

KS Zaczernie vs KP Zabajka

10 - 0

Aramix Niebylec vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

3 - 0

Korona Rzeszów vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

0 - 5

Trzcianka Trzciana vs LKS Jasionka

4 - 2

Strug Tyczyn vs Iskra Zgłobień

0 - 2

KP Zabajka vs Aramix Niebylec

2 - 1

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Grom Mogielnica

4 - 0

Novi Nosówka vs Świlczanka Świlcza

3 - 1

Stal II Rzeszów vs KS Zaczernie

3 - 1

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Trzcianka Trzciana

2 - 3

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs LKS Jasionka

0 - 3

Korona Rzeszów vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

0 - 0

Grom Mogielnica vs KP Zabajka

3 - 2

Iskra Zgłobień vs Novi Nosówka

5 - 0

Aramix Niebylec vs Stal II Rzeszów

2 - 1

KS Zaczernie vs Strug Tyczyn

5 - 1

Trzcianka Trzciana vs Iskra Zgłobień

3 - 2

LKS Jasionka vs Świlczanka Świlcza

2 - 0

Novi Nosówka vs KS Zaczernie

1 - 0

KP Zabajka vs Korona Rzeszów

1 - 1

Strug Tyczyn vs Aramix Niebylec

2 - 1

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

4 - 2

Stal II Rzeszów vs Grom Mogielnica

3 - 2

Rudnianka Rudna Wielka vs Staroniwa Rzeszów

3 - 1

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Świlczanka Świlcza

1 - 3

Grom Mogielnica vs Strug Tyczyn

1 - 0

LKS Jasionka vs Iskra Zgłobień

1 - 1

Trzcianka Trzciana vs KS Zaczernie

3 - 1

KP Zabajka vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

2 - 1

Novi Nosówka vs Aramix Niebylec

1 - 5

Stal II Rzeszów vs Korona Rzeszów

4 - 0

Grom Mogielnica vs Novi Nosówka

4 - 0

Korona Rzeszów vs Strug Tyczyn

5 - 0

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Stal II Rzeszów

1 - 2

KP Zabajka vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

3 - 1

Aramix Niebylec vs Trzcianka Trzciana

1 - 1

Iskra Zgłobień vs Świlczanka Świlcza

1 - 4

KS Zaczernie vs LKS Jasionka

4 - 1

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Iskra Zgłobień

1 - 3

Świlczanka Świlcza vs KS Zaczernie

3 - 2

LKS Jasionka vs Aramix Niebylec

3 - 1

Trzcianka Trzciana vs Grom Mogielnica

0 - 2

Novi Nosówka vs Korona Rzeszów

5 - 0

Strug Tyczyn vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

3 - 1

Stal II Rzeszów vs KP Zabajka

3 - 1

Korona Rzeszów vs Trzcianka Trzciana

0 - 3

Stal II Rzeszów vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

0 - 3

Grom Mogielnica vs LKS Jasionka

2 - 1

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Novi Nosówka

0 - 1

KS Zaczernie vs Iskra Zgłobień

2 - 1

KP Zabajka vs Strug Tyczyn

3 - 1

Aramix Niebylec vs Świlczanka Świlcza

0 - 1

Novi Nosówka vs KP Zabajka

3 - 4

LKS Jasionka vs Korona Rzeszów

2 - 2

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Grom Mogielnica

4 - 1

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs KS Zaczernie

1 - 3

Iskra Zgłobień vs Aramix Niebylec

2 - 2

Trzcianka Trzciana vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

5 - 2

Strug Tyczyn vs Stal II Rzeszów

1 - 0

Korona Rzeszów vs Świlczanka Świlcza

2 - 0

Grom Mogielnica vs Iskra Zgłobień

1 - 7

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs LKS Jasionka

2 - 0

Aramix Niebylec vs KS Zaczernie

2 - 2

KP Zabajka vs Trzcianka Trzciana

0 - 1

Strug Tyczyn vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

0 - 3

Stal II Rzeszów vs Novi Nosówka

2 - 2

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Aramix Niebylec

1 - 4

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

3 - 2

LKS Jasionka vs KP Zabajka

0 - 3

Iskra Zgłobień vs Korona Rzeszów

0 - 3

Novi Nosówka vs Strug Tyczyn

1 - 0

KS Zaczernie vs Grom Mogielnica

3 - 3

Trzcianka Trzciana vs Stal II Rzeszów

0 - 3

Stal II Rzeszów vs LKS Jasionka

3 - 1

Korona Rzeszów vs KS Zaczernie

0 - 0

Grom Mogielnica vs Aramix Niebylec

3 - 2

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Iskra Zgłobień

0 - 2

Novi Nosówka vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

4 - 0

KP Zabajka vs Świlczanka Świlcza

3 - 1

Strug Tyczyn vs Trzcianka Trzciana

3 - 0

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Stal II Rzeszów

0 - 0

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Grom Mogielnica

0 - 4

Iskra Zgłobień vs KP Zabajka

1 - 1

Aramix Niebylec vs Korona Rzeszów

1 - 2

KS Zaczernie vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

2 - 1

Trzcianka Trzciana vs Novi Nosówka

5 - 0

LKS Jasionka vs Strug Tyczyn

3 - 1

Stal II Rzeszów vs Iskra Zgłobień

1 - 1

Korona Rzeszów vs Grom Mogielnica

1 - 1

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Aramix Niebylec

3 - 0

KP Zabajka vs KS Zaczernie

2 - 1

Trzcianka Trzciana vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

1 - 0

Novi Nosówka vs LKS Jasionka

5 - 0

Strug Tyczyn vs Świlczanka Świlcza

3 - 0

KS Zaczernie vs Stal II Rzeszów

0 - 1

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Novi Nosówka

3 - 1

Grom Mogielnica vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

2 - 3

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Korona Rzeszów

7 - 0

LKS Jasionka vs Trzcianka Trzciana

1 - 2

Aramix Niebylec vs KP Zabajka

1 - 11

Iskra Zgłobień vs Strug Tyczyn

3 - 1

Stal II Rzeszów vs Aramix Niebylec

0 - 1

Strug Tyczyn vs KS Zaczernie

5 - 0

LKS Jasionka vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

2 - 1

KP Zabajka vs Grom Mogielnica

3 - 1

Trzcianka Trzciana vs Świlczanka Świlcza

1 - 1

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Korona Rzeszów

3 - 2

Novi Nosówka vs Iskra Zgłobień

3 - 4

LKS Stobierna Krzywe vs Bać-Pol S.A. Rzeszów

2 - 3

Aramix Niebylec vs Strug Tyczyn

1 - 2

KS Zaczernie vs Novi Nosówka

1 - 3

Grom Mogielnica vs Stal II Rzeszów

3 - 0

Korona Rzeszów vs KP Zabajka

1 - 3

Iskra Zgłobień vs Trzcianka Trzciana

2 - 2

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

0 - 4

Świlczanka Świlcza vs LKS Jasionka

5 - 4

Jawor Krzemienica vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

5 - 0

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Start Lubenia

0 - 1

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Rudnianka Rudna Wielka

3 - 6

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Junak Rzeszów

1 - 5

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs KS Zaczernie

3 - 2

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Galicja Chmielnik

1 - 4

Mrowlanka Mrowla vs Rudzik Rudna Mała

1 - 3

Staroniwa Rzeszów vs Świlczanka Świlcza

3 - 2

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Dąb Dąbrowa

4 - 2

Zimowit Rzeszów vs Piast Nowa Wieś

2 - 4

Biała Rzeszów vs Rudnianka Rudna Wielka

6 - 3

LKS Stobierna Krzywe vs RKS Rzeszów

0 - 5

Tytan Rzeszów vs LKS Stobierna Krzywe

2 - 4

Zimowit Rzeszów vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

3 - 0

Dąb Dąbrowa vs RKS Rzeszów

1 - 0

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Biała Rzeszów

1 - 1

Rudnianka Rudna Wielka vs Piast Nowa Wieś

1 - 5

Mrowlanka Mrowla vs Staroniwa Rzeszów

3 - 2

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Rudnianka Rudna Wielka

2 - 2

LKS Stobierna Krzywe vs Dąb Dąbrowa

2 - 2

Biała Rzeszów vs Mrowlanka Mrowla

8 - 1

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs Tytan Rzeszów

0 - 2

Piast Nowa Wieś vs Świlczanka Świlcza

1 - 2

RKS Rzeszów vs Zimowit Rzeszów

2 - 0

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs Staroniwa Rzeszów

0 - 10

Tytan Rzeszów vs Dąb Dąbrowa

2 - 2

Zimowit Rzeszów vs LKS Stobierna Krzywe

1 - 3

Mrowlanka Mrowla vs Piast Nowa Wieś

0 - 0

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

5 - 3

Rudnianka Rudna Wielka vs RKS Rzeszów

4 - 0

Staroniwa Rzeszów vs Tytan Rzeszów

3 - 1

Dąb Dąbrowa vs Zimowit Rzeszów

0 - 8

Biała Rzeszów vs Rudzik Rudna Mała

3 - 3

LKS Stobierna Krzywe vs Rudnianka Rudna Wielka

4 - 1

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Mrowlanka Mrowla

3 - 2

RKS Rzeszów vs Świlczanka Świlcza

2 - 14

Tytan Rzeszów vs Zimowit Rzeszów

2 - 0

Rudnianka Rudna Wielka vs Dąb Dąbrowa

5 - 0

Staroniwa Rzeszów vs Biała Rzeszów

2 - 0

Świlczanka Świlcza vs LKS Stobierna Krzywe

4 - 2

Mrowlanka Mrowla vs RKS Rzeszów

2 - 0

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs Piast Nowa Wieś

0 - 4

Zimowit Rzeszów vs Rudnianka Rudna Wielka

2 - 1

Dąb Dąbrowa vs Świlczanka Świlcza

1 - 0

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Rudzik Rudna Mała

1 - 4

Piast Nowa Wieś vs Staroniwa Rzeszów

2 - 1

Biała Rzeszów vs Tytan Rzeszów

1 - 2

LKS Stobierna Krzywe vs Mrowlanka Mrowla

3 - 0

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs RKS Rzeszów

1 - 1

Staroniwa Rzeszów vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

0 - 16

Tytan Rzeszów vs Rudnianka Rudna Wielka

9 - 2

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Zimowit Rzeszów

1 - 10

Biała Rzeszów vs Piast Nowa Wieś

1 - 3

Mrowlanka Mrowla vs Dąb Dąbrowa

16 - 0

Piast Nowa Wieś vs Tytan Rzeszów

1 - 4

Rudnianka Rudna Wielka vs Świlczanka Świlcza

3 - 0

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Biała Rzeszów

1 - 2

Zimowit Rzeszów vs Mrowlanka Mrowla

1 - 1

LKS Stobierna Krzywe vs Rudzik Rudna Mała

1 - 7

RKS Rzeszów vs Staroniwa Rzeszów

2 - 3

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs Dąb Dąbrowa

1 - 0

Piast Nowa Wieś vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

10 - 0

Staroniwa Rzeszów vs LKS Stobierna Krzywe

4 - 1

Biała Rzeszów vs RKS Rzeszów

0 - 7

Tytan Rzeszów vs Świlczanka Świlcza

1 - 3

Mrowlanka Mrowla vs Rudnianka Rudna Wielka

4 - 0

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Tytan Rzeszów

2 - 7

Dąb Dąbrowa vs Staroniwa Rzeszów

2 - 5

Zimowit Rzeszów vs Rudzik Rudna Mała

5 - 1

LKS Stobierna Krzywe vs Biała Rzeszów

5 - 1

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Mrowlanka Mrowla

2 - 0

RKS Rzeszów vs Piast Nowa Wieś

2 - 1

Piast Nowa Wieś vs LKS Stobierna Krzywe

0 - 2

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs Rudnianka Rudna Wielka

4 - 2

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs RKS Rzeszów

2 - 7

Biała Rzeszów vs Dąb Dąbrowa

2 - 2

Tytan Rzeszów vs Mrowlanka Mrowla

1 - 1

Staroniwa Rzeszów vs Zimowit Rzeszów

5 - 3

Zimowit Rzeszów vs Biała Rzeszów

4 - 1

Dąb Dąbrowa vs Piast Nowa Wieś

2 - 2

RKS Rzeszów vs Tytan Rzeszów

3 - 0

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Rudzik Rudna Mała

1 - 5

LKS Stobierna Krzywe vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

1 - 3

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Włókniarz Rakszawa

6 - 2

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Smolar Smolarzyny

3 - 5

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Zorza Trzeboś

5 - 0

Crasnovia Krasne vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

4 - 2

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Raniżovia Raniżów

5 - 2

Zimowit Rzeszów vs RKS Rzeszów

5 - 0

Rudnianka Rudna Wielka vs Biała Rzeszów

1 - 1

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs Mrowlanka Mrowla

2 - 1

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Staroniwa Rzeszów

3 - 2

Piast Nowa Wieś vs Zimowit Rzeszów

1 - 2

Dąb Dąbrowa vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

3 - 0

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs Tytan Rzeszów

7 - 1

Staroniwa Rzeszów vs Mrowlanka Mrowla

3 - 2

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Zimowit Rzeszów

0 - 1

RKS Rzeszów vs Dąb Dąbrowa

0 - 10

Biała Rzeszów vs Świlczanka Świlcza

2 - 1

Piast Nowa Wieś vs Rudnianka Rudna Wielka

3 - 0

Dąb Dąbrowa vs Tytan Rzeszów

3 - 0

Staroniwa Rzeszów vs Tytan Rzeszów

3 - 0

LKS Stobierna Krzywe vs Tytan Rzeszów

3 - 0

RKS Rzeszów vs Tytan Rzeszów

3 - 0

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Piast Nowa Wieś

3 - 2

Dąb Dąbrowa vs LKS Stobierna Krzywe

2 - 1

Mrowlanka Mrowla vs Biała Rzeszów

0 - 1

Rudnianka Rudna Wielka vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

1 - 1

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Świlczanka Świlcza

8 - 1

Staroniwa Rzeszów vs Rudzik Rudna Mała

4 - 5

LKS Stobierna Krzywe vs Zimowit Rzeszów

2 - 0

Piast Nowa Wieś vs Mrowlanka Mrowla

2 - 2

RKS Rzeszów vs Rudnianka Rudna Wielka

7 - 1

Świlczanka Świlcza vs RKS Rzeszów

6 - 2

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs Biała Rzeszów

3 - 1

Zimowit Rzeszów vs Dąb Dąbrowa

1 - 7

Mrowlanka Mrowla vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

5 - 1

Rudnianka Rudna Wielka vs LKS Stobierna Krzywe

3 - 0

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Tytan Rzeszów

3 - 0

Biała Rzeszów vs Tytan Rzeszów

2 - 3

Dąb Dąbrowa vs Rudnianka Rudna Wielka

1 - 1

RKS Rzeszów vs Mrowlanka Mrowla

0 - 1

Biała Rzeszów vs Staroniwa Rzeszów

0 - 2

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs Piast Nowa Wieś

3 - 0

Rudnianka Rudna Wielka vs Tytan Rzeszów

1 - 4

LKS Stobierna Krzywe vs Świlczanka Świlcza

0 - 7

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

1 - 1

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Dąb Dąbrowa

1 - 2

Mrowlanka Mrowla vs LKS Stobierna Krzywe

2 - 0

Rudnianka Rudna Wielka vs Zimowit Rzeszów

6 - 0

Staroniwa Rzeszów vs Piast Nowa Wieś

1 - 1

Zimowit Rzeszów vs Świlczanka Świlcza

6 - 1

Dąb Dąbrowa vs Mrowlanka Mrowla

1 - 1

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Staroniwa Rzeszów

13 - 0

Piast Nowa Wieś vs Biała Rzeszów

4 - 2

RKS Rzeszów vs Rudzik Rudna Mała

3 - 0

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Rudnianka Rudna Wielka

1 - 2

Mrowlanka Mrowla vs Zimowit Rzeszów

1 - 4

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs LKS Stobierna Krzywe

0 - 6

Biała Rzeszów vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

3 - 1

Staroniwa Rzeszów vs RKS Rzeszów

0 - 1

Rudnianka Rudna Wielka vs Mrowlanka Mrowla

4 - 0

Dąb Dąbrowa vs Rudzik Rudna Mała

1 - 3

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Piast Nowa Wieś

1 - 4

LKS Stobierna Krzywe vs Staroniwa Rzeszów

4 - 0

RKS Rzeszów vs Biała Rzeszów

3

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Piast Nowa Wieś

3 - 0

Piast Nowa Wieś vs Tytan Rzeszów

3 - 0

Zimowit Rzeszów vs Tytan Rzeszów

3 - 0

Mrowlanka Mrowla vs Tytan Rzeszów

3 - 0

RKS Rzeszów vs Tytan Rzeszów

0 - 2

Mrowlanka Mrowla vs Świlczanka Świlcza

0 - 5

Biała Rzeszów vs LKS Stobierna Krzywe

5 - 2

Staroniwa Rzeszów vs Dąb Dąbrowa

4 - 0

Piast Nowa Wieś vs RKS Rzeszów

0 - 6

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs Zimowit Rzeszów

2 - 2

Rudnianka Rudna Wielka vs Rudzik Rudna Mała

10 - 0

Dąb Dąbrowa vs Biała Rzeszów

1 - 3

Zimowit Rzeszów vs Staroniwa Rzeszów

0 - 7

LKS Stobierna Krzywe vs Piast Nowa Wieś

1 - 3

RKS Rzeszów vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

7 - 1

Piast Nowa Wieś vs Dąb Dąbrowa

1 - 8

Biała Rzeszów vs Zimowit Rzeszów

0 - 5

Rudzik Rudna Mała vs Świlczanka Świlcza

3 - 0

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs LKS Stobierna Krzywe

5 - 0

Staroniwa Rzeszów vs Rudnianka Rudna Wielka

6 - 3

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs RKS Rzeszów

12:00

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Staroniwa Rzeszów

1 - 1

Herman Hermanowa vs Iskra Zgłobień

0 - 3

Victoria Budy Głogowskie vs KS Zaczernie

0 - 3

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs LKS Jasionka

2 - 3

LKS Przybyszówka vs LKS Trzebownisko

2 - 1

Czarni Czudec vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

4 - 3

Grunwald Budziwój vs KP Zabajka

2 - 3

Iskra Zgłobień vs KS Zaczernie

2 - 3

KP Zabajka vs Czarni Czudec

2 - 3

LKS Jasionka vs Victoria Budy Głogowskie

4 - 6

Herman Hermanowa vs Świlczanka Świlcza

1 - 1

Grom Mogielnica vs Grunwald Budziwój

3 - 0

LKS Trzebownisko vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

0 - 0

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs LKS Przybyszówka

2 - 3

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Grom Mogielnica

1 - 0

Czarni Czudec vs Grom Mogielnica

0 - 0

LKS Przybyszówka vs KP Zabajka

0 - 0

KS Zaczernie vs LKS Jasionka

1 - 0

Victoria Budy Głogowskie vs LKS Trzebownisko

2 - 1

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Iskra Zgłobień

5 - 4

Grunwald Budziwój vs Herman Hermanowa

3 - 0

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

1 - 2

Herman Hermanowa vs Czarni Czudec

1 - 2

Iskra Zgłobień vs LKS Jasionka

1 - 1

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Victoria Budy Głogowskie

2 - 2

Grom Mogielnica vs LKS Przybyszówka

1 - 0

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Grunwald Budziwój

4 - 2

KP Zabajka vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

2 - 2

LKS Trzebownisko vs KS Zaczernie

2 - 1

LKS Jasionka vs LKS Trzebownisko

4 - 1

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Grom Mogielnica

2 - 4

Victoria Budy Głogowskie vs KP Zabajka

4 - 4

Czarni Czudec vs Świlczanka Świlcza

3 - 2

LKS Przybyszówka vs Herman Hermanowa

2 - 1

KS Zaczernie vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

4 - 2

Herman Hermanowa vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

1 - 3

KP Zabajka vs KS Zaczernie

1 - 4

Iskra Zgłobień vs LKS Trzebownisko

1 - 0

Grom Mogielnica vs Victoria Budy Głogowskie

2 - 1

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs LKS Jasionka

4 - 0

Grunwald Budziwój vs Czarni Czudec

12:00

Victoria Budy Głogowskie vs Herman Hermanowa

12:00

KS Zaczernie vs Grom Mogielnica

12:00

LKS Jasionka vs KP Zabajka

12:00

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Świlczanka Świlcza

11:00

Czarni Czudec vs Iskra Zgłobień

11:00

LKS Przybyszówka vs Grunwald Budziwój

4 - 1

LKS Trzebownisko vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

12:00

Świlczanka Świlcza vs LKS Przybyszówka

12:00

Herman Hermanowa vs KS Zaczernie

12:00

KP Zabajka vs LKS Trzebownisko

12:00

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Victoria Budy Głogowskie

16:00

Grom Mogielnica vs LKS Jasionka

4 - 4

Iskra Zgłobień vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

11:00

Czarni Czudec vs LKS Przybyszówka

14:00

Grunwald Budziwój vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

12:00

KS Zaczernie vs Świlczanka Świlcza

12:00

LKS Jasionka vs Herman Hermanowa

12:00

Victoria Budy Głogowskie vs Grunwald Budziwój

12:00

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Czarni Czudec

11:00

LKS Przybyszówka vs Iskra Zgłobień

0 - 1

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs KP Zabajka

15:00

LKS Trzebownisko vs Grom Mogielnica

12:00

Iskra Zgłobień vs KP Zabajka

12:00

Herman Hermanowa vs LKS Trzebownisko

12:00

Świlczanka Świlcza vs LKS Jasionka

15:00

Grom Mogielnica vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

11:00

Czarni Czudec vs Victoria Budy Głogowskie

11:00

LKS Przybyszówka vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

14:00

Grunwald Budziwój vs KS Zaczernie

12:00

KP Zabajka vs Grom Mogielnica

12:00

LKS Jasionka vs Grunwald Budziwój

12:00

KS Zaczernie vs Czarni Czudec

12:00

Victoria Budy Głogowskie vs LKS Przybyszówka

12:00

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Iskra Zgłobień

15:00

LKS Trzebownisko vs Świlczanka Świlcza

12:00

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Herman Hermanowa

12:00

Iskra Zgłobień vs Grom Mogielnica

12:00

Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska vs Victoria Budy Głogowskie

12:00

Herman Hermanowa vs KP Zabajka

14:00

Świlczanka Świlcza vs Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska

11:00

Czarni Czudec vs LKS Jasionka

11:00

LKS Przybyszówka vs KS Zaczernie

14:00

Grunwald Budziwój vs LKS Trzebownisko

12:00

LKS Trzebownisko vs Czarni Czudec

12:00

KP Zabajka vs Świlczanka Świlcza

12:00

Victoria Budy Głogowskie vs Iskra Zgłobień

12:00

KS Zaczernie vs Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska

14:00

Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska vs Grunwald Budziwój

14:00

Grom Mogielnica vs Herman Hermanowa

15:00

LKS Trzebownisko vs Czarni Czudec

Facebook